Allen County Tournament Blufton High School, Bluffton, OH December 21, 2019 |
| Team | Score | |
---|
1. | Allen East | 400.5 | | 2. | Spencerville | 215.0 | | 3. | Shawnee | 210.0 | | 4. | Jefferson | 190.0 | | 5. | St. John's | 138.0 | | 6. | Bluffton | 125.0 | | | Elida | 125.0 | | 8. | Bath | 117.0 | | 9. | Lima C.C. | 109.0 | | 10. | Lima Senior | 107.0 | | 11. | Pandora-Gilboa | 16.0 | | Bye points earned after win in pool |
|
| | | Score |
---|
Seventh Round |
106:1x6 | Thayne Kleman (Bluffton) pin Emma Dailey (Jefferson) | | 0:37 |
| Nyah Hodge Miller (Spencerville) pin Hunter Sidle (Allen East) | | 5:19 |
113:1x6 | Gavin Caprella (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Tayton Kleman (Bluffton) | | md12-1 |
| Krisshna Nongkhom (Shawnee) maj. dec. Carder Miller (Spencerville) | | md13-4 |
120:1x6 | Jordan Kennedy (Allen East) pin Noah Sites (Bath) | | 1:44 |
| Ethan Morgan (Shawnee) pin Isaac Fredericks (Elida) | | 0:27 |
126:2x5 | 1st- Drake Carmean (Allen East) pin Cory Beach (Shawnee) | | 2:49 |
| 3rd- Johnathon Brooks (Jefferson) pin Ezekiel Burkholder (Bath) | | 4:30 |
| 5th-James Sperry (Elida) maj. dec. Isaac Cross*JEF (X2) | | md10-0 |
| 7th-Trevin Hirsch*BL (X1) pin Marxen Bolinger (Spencerville) | | 4:51 |
132:2x4 | 1st- Chase Caprella (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Jay Goetz (Spencerville) | | md14-5 |
| 3rd- Kaden Basil (Bluffton) Default Ethan Garver (Allen East) | | Default |
| 5th-Anthony Bodine (Jefferson) pin Ezra Garver*AE (X1) | | 1:24 |
| 7th-Payton Mikesell (Bath) Bye Bye | | Bye |
138:2x5 | 1st- Conner Douglass (Elida) dec. SeVaughn Carter (Lima C.C.) | | 5-0 |
| 3rd-Kade Wireman (Allen East) pin Mason Adlesh (Shawnee) | | 2:28 |
| 5th- Cody Redmon (Jefferson) pin Grayson Ford (Spencerville) | | 2:49 |
| 7th-Hunter Sturgeon (Bluffton) pin Anthony Earl*AE (X1) | | 1:56 |
145:2x4 | 1st- Aaron Bowsher (Lima Senior) pin Trent Fairburn (Shawnee) | | 2:46 |
| 3rd- Braylon Kimmet (Allen East) dec. DAngelo Smith (Elida) | | 3-2 |
| 5th- Garrett Jones (Spencerville) pin Dylan Anthony (Jefferson) | | 1:18 |
| 7th-Sebastian Umfleet*JEF (X1) Bye Bye | | Bye |
152:1x6 | Chase Miller (Allen East) maj. dec. Mason Vonderwell (St. John's) | | md13-4 |
| Damion Music (Shawnee) dec. Taylor Thompson (Jefferson) | | 6-2 |
| Gage Wireman*AE (X1) forfeit Emerson Layman (Spencerville) | | Forfeit |
160:2x4 | 1st- Blake Hershberger (Allen East) tech. fall Dalton Hahn (Lima Senior) | | tf19-4 |
| 3rd- Troy Smith (St. John's) pin Nate Brown (Jefferson) | | 0:59 |
| 5th-Mitchell Blank (Pandora-Gilboa) pin Leyton Sidener (Shawnee) | | 0:50 |
| 7th-Travis Kiracoff (Bluffton) dec. Camron King (Elida) | | 4-1 |
170:2x4 | 1st- Chase Martin (St. John's) tech. fall Ben McKee (Jefferson) | | tf20-5 |
| 3rd- Caleb Welch (Allen East) pin Carson Roberts (Spencerville) | | 3:45 |
| 5th-Daide Miller (Elida) pin Micheal Breaston (Lima Senior) | | 1:14 |
| 7th-Heath Gaskill*SP (X2) pin Joey Dailey*JEF (X1) | | 0:42 |
182:2x4 | 1st- Zachary Simpson (Bath) dec. Mark Wrasman (St. John's) | | 6-5 |
| 3rd- Ethan Boday (Allen East) pin Bruce Hutchison (Jefferson) | | 1:18 |
| 5th-Tyler Lauck (Shawnee) pin Nathan Hefner*AE (X1) | | 1:24 |
| 7th-Austin Vanhorn*BA (X2) pin Reyce Robey (Spencerville) | | 0:53 |
195:2x4 | 1st- Garrett Neth (Allen East) pin Kane Plescher (Jefferson) | | 3:16 |
| 3rd- Joey Hale (Shawnee) pin Davion Browning (Lima Senior) | | 2:55 |
| 5th-Trent Howard (Bluffton) pin Javier Brito-Diaz*LS (X1) | | 2:08 |
| 7th-Robert Watkins*LS (X2) Bye Bye | | Bye |
220:2x4 | 1st- Brandon Dues (Spencerville) pin Alek Winner (Allen East) | | 3:00 |
| 3rd-John Raines*AE (X1) pin Matt Minor (Lima Senior) | | 2:59 |
| 5th-Reuben Noriega*SP (X2) pin Dejuan Jones (Elida) | | 0:47 |
| 7th- Eli Kill (Jefferson) Bye Bye | | Bye |
285:2x5 | 1st- Brennan Davies (Allen East) pin Carter Butler (Bath) | | 3:42 |
| 3rd-Eli Criblez*AE (X2) dec. Brock Lyons (Elida) | | 6-4 |
| 5th-Darius Clark (Spencerville) pin Logan Johnson*SP (X3) | | 0:40 |
| 7th-Johnnie Norris (Shawnee) pin Kaden McIntosh (Jefferson) | | 1:30 |
|
Sixth Round |
106:1x6 | Nyah Hodge Miller (Spencerville) pin Emma Dailey (Jefferson) | | 0:34 |
113:1x6 | Gavin Caprella (Lima C.C.) pin Dylan Maus (Elida) | | 1:04 |
| Tayton Kleman (Bluffton) pin Krisshna Nongkhom (Shawnee) | | 1:07 |
120:1x6 | Jordan Kennedy (Allen East) pin Brendon Schwartz (Spencerville) | | 1:29 |
| Noah Sites (Bath) pin Isaac Fredericks (Elida) | | 0:43 |
126:2x5 | Drake Carmean (Allen East) pin Johnathon Brooks (Jefferson) | | 1:51 |
| James Sperry (Elida) pin Trevin Hirsch*BL (X1) | | 1:16 |
| Cory Beach (Shawnee) pin Ezekiel Burkholder (Bath) | | 9 |
| Isaac Cross*JEF (X2) pin Marxen Bolinger (Spencerville) | | 3:43 |
132:2x4 | Chase Caprella (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Ethan Garver (Allen East) | | md20-7 |
| Jay Goetz (Spencerville) pin Kaden Basil (Bluffton) | | 0:54 |
| Ezra Garver*AE (X1) pin Payton Mikesell (Bath) | | 0:53 |
| Anthony Bodine (Jefferson) Bye Bye | | Bye |
138:2x5 | Conner Douglass (Elida) pin Cody Redmon (Jefferson) | | 1:09 |
| Hunter Sturgeon (Bluffton) pin Carter Sites*SH (X2) | | 1:49 |
| SeVaughn Carter (Lima C.C.) pin Mason Adlesh (Shawnee) | | 1:30 |
| Anthony Earl*AE (X1) pin Elijah Scripter (Bath) | | 1:18 |
145:2x4 | Aaron Bowsher (Lima Senior) pin DAngelo Smith (Elida) | | 1:48 |
| Trent Fairburn (Shawnee) pin Braylon Kimmet (Allen East) | | 3:32 |
| Dylan Anthony (Jefferson) pin Sebastian Umfleet*JEF (X1) | | 0:24 |
| Garrett Jones (Spencerville) Bye Bye | | Bye |
152:1x6 | Chase Miller (Allen East) pin Gage Wireman*AE (X1) | | 1:28 |
| Damion Music (Shawnee) Default Emerson Layman (Spencerville) | | Default |
| Mason Vonderwell (St. John's) pin Taylor Thompson (Jefferson) | | 3:09 |
160:2x4 | Blake Hershberger (Allen East) pin Nate Brown (Jefferson) | | 0:37 |
| Dalton Hahn (Lima Senior) pin Troy Smith (St. John's) | | 3:01 |
| Mitchell Blank (Pandora-Gilboa) pin Camron King (Elida) | | 1:57 |
| Leyton Sidener (Shawnee) pin Travis Kiracoff (Bluffton) | | 2:55 |
170:2x4 | Chase Martin (St. John's) tech. fall Carson Roberts (Spencerville) | | tf18-3 |
| Ben McKee (Jefferson) pin Caleb Welch (Allen East) | | 3:07 |
| Micheal Breaston (Lima Senior) pin Joey Dailey*JEF (X1) | | 0:17 |
| Daide Miller (Elida) pin Heath Gaskill*SP (X2) | | 0:53 |
182:2x4 | Mark Wrasman (St. John's) pin Bruce Hutchison (Jefferson) | | 0:18 |
| Zachary Simpson (Bath) pin Ethan Boday (Allen East) | | 2:19 |
| Tyler Lauck (Shawnee) dec. Reyce Robey (Spencerville) | | 9-8 |
| Nathan Hefner*AE (X1) pin Austin Vanhorn*BA (X2) | | 0:41 |
195:2x4 | Garrett Neth (Allen East) pin Joey Hale (Shawnee) | | 1:06 |
| Kane Plescher (Jefferson) pin Davion Browning (Lima Senior) | | 2:37 |
| Javier Brito-Diaz*LS (X1) dec. Robert Watkins*LS (X2) | | 4-1 |
| Trent Howard (Bluffton) Bye Bye | | Bye |
220:2x4 | Brandon Dues (Spencerville) pin Matt Minor (Lima Senior) | | 1:06 |
| Alek Winner (Allen East) Default John Raines*AE (X1) | | Default |
| Reuben Noriega*SP (X2) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Dejuan Jones (Elida) pin Eli Kill (Jefferson) | | 1:35 |
285:2x5 | Brennan Davies (Allen East) pin Brock Lyons (Elida) | | 3:39 |
| Darius Clark (Spencerville) pin Jesse King*SP (X1) | | 0:52 |
| Carter Butler (Bath) Default Landen Luuhlginb (Bluffton) | | Default |
| Logan Johnson*SP (X3) pin Johnnie Norris (Shawnee) | | 3:25 |
|
Fourth Round |
126:2x5 | Johnathon Brooks (Jefferson) pin James Sperry (Elida) | | 1:38 |
| Marxen Bolinger (Spencerville) Default Elias Mault (Bluffton) | | Default |
| Ezekiel Burkholder (Bath) pin Isaac Cross*JEF (X2) | | 0:22 |
138:2x5 | Kade Wireman (Allen East) pin Carter Sites*SH (X2) | | 0:46 |
| Cody Redmon (Jefferson) pin Hunter Sturgeon (Bluffton) | | 1:33 |
| Grayson Ford (Spencerville) pin Elijah Scripter (Bath) | | 0:31 |
| Mason Adlesh (Shawnee) pin Anthony Earl*AE (X1) | | 0:45 |
285:2x5 | Darius Clark (Spencerville) pin Kaden McIntosh (Jefferson) | | 0:17 |
| Brock Lyons (Elida) pin Jesse King*SP (X1) | | 0:20 |
| Logan Johnson*SP (X3) Default Landen Luuhlginb (Bluffton) | | Default |
| Eli Criblez*AE (X2) pin Johnnie Norris (Shawnee) | | 0:24 |
|
Third Round |
106:1x6 | Thayne Kleman (Bluffton) pin Nyah Hodge Miller (Spencerville) | | 1:51 |
113:1x6 | Gavin Caprella (Lima C.C.) pin Krisshna Nongkhom (Shawnee) | | 3:29 |
| Carder Miller (Spencerville) pin Dylan Maus (Elida) | | 1:30 |
120:1x6 | Jordan Kennedy (Allen East) pin Isaac Fredericks (Elida) | | 0:53 |
| Ethan Morgan (Shawnee) pin Brendon Schwartz (Spencerville) | | 1:51 |
126:2x5 | Drake Carmean (Allen East) pin Trevin Hirsch*BL (X1) | | 0:17 |
| Cory Beach (Shawnee) pin Marxen Bolinger (Spencerville) | | 2:22 |
| Isaac Cross*JEF (X2) Default Elias Mault (Bluffton) | | Default |
132:2x4 | Chase Caprella (Lima C.C.) dec. Jay Goetz (Spencerville) | | 11-5 |
| Kaden Basil (Bluffton) pin Ethan Garver (Allen East) | | 4:23 |
| Anthony Bodine (Jefferson) pin Payton Mikesell (Bath) | | 3:16 |
138:2x5 | Conner Douglass (Elida) pin Carter Sites*SH (X2) | | 2:48 |
| Kade Wireman (Allen East) pin Hunter Sturgeon (Bluffton) | | 1:51 |
| SeVaughn Carter (Lima C.C.) pin Elijah Scripter (Bath) | | 0:16 |
| Grayson Ford (Spencerville) pin Anthony Earl*AE (X1) | | 2:33 |
145:2x4 | Aaron Bowsher (Lima Senior) tech. fall Braylon Kimmet (Allen East) | | tf20-5 |
| Trent Fairburn (Shawnee) dec. Garrett Jones (Spencerville) | | 8-1 |
| DAngelo Smith (Elida) tech. fall Dylan Anthony (Jefferson) | | tf21-6 |
152:1x6 | Chase Miller (Allen East) pin Taylor Thompson (Jefferson) | | 1:15 |
| Gage Wireman*AE (X1) pin Damion Music (Shawnee) | | 3:45 |
| Mason Vonderwell (St. John's) Default Emerson Layman (Spencerville) | | Default |
160:2x4 | Blake Hershberger (Allen East) pin Leyton Sidener (Shawnee) | | 0:53 |
| Dalton Hahn (Lima Senior) pin Mitchell Blank (Pandora-Gilboa) | | 0:38 |
| Troy Smith (St. John's) pin Nate Brown (Jefferson) | | 3:50 |
| Travis Kiracoff (Bluffton) dec. Camron King (Elida) | | 4-2 |
170:2x4 | Chase Martin (St. John's) pin Ben McKee (Jefferson) | | 3:30 |
| Micheal Breaston (Lima Senior) pin Heath Gaskill*SP (X2) | | 1:43 |
| Caleb Welch (Allen East) pin Carson Roberts (Spencerville) | | 2:31 |
| Daide Miller (Elida) pin Joey Dailey*JEF (X1) | | 2:37 |
182:2x4 | Mark Wrasman (St. John's) pin Ethan Boday (Allen East) | | 3:32 |
| Reyce Robey (Spencerville) pin Austin Vanhorn*BA (X2) | | 1:20 |
| Zachary Simpson (Bath) pin Bruce Hutchison (Jefferson) | | 2:31 |
| Nathan Hefner*AE (X1) pin Tyler Lauck (Shawnee) | | 4:28 |
195:2x4 | Garrett Neth (Allen East) pin Davion Browning (Lima Senior) | | 0:23 |
| Trent Howard (Bluffton) pin Robert Watkins*LS (X2) | | 1:27 |
| Kane Plescher (Jefferson) pin Joey Hale (Shawnee) | | 3:02 |
220:2x4 | Brandon Dues (Spencerville) pin Alek Winner (Allen East) | | 1:38 |
| Reuben Noriega*SP (X2) pin Dejuan Jones (Elida) | | 1:07 |
| Matt Minor (Lima Senior) tech. fall Eli Kill (Jefferson) | | tf18-3 |
285:2x5 | Brennan Davies (Allen East) pin Darius Clark (Spencerville) | | 1:12 |
| Kaden McIntosh (Jefferson) pin Jesse King*SP (X1) | | 1:07 |
| Carter Butler (Bath) pin Johnnie Norris (Shawnee) | | 1:07 |
| Eli Criblez*AE (X2) pin Logan Johnson*SP (X3) | | 0:38 |
|
Second Round |
106:1x6 | Thayne Kleman (Bluffton) pin Hunter Sidle (Allen East) | | 1:14 |
113:1x6 | Gavin Caprella (Lima C.C.) pin Carder Miller (Spencerville) | | 4:55 |
| Tayton Kleman (Bluffton) pin Dylan Maus (Elida) | | 0:43 |
120:1x6 | Jordan Kennedy (Allen East) pin Ethan Morgan (Shawnee) | | 0:43 |
| Brendon Schwartz (Spencerville) pin Noah Sites (Bath) | | 1:19 |
126:2x5 | Johnathon Brooks (Jefferson) pin Trevin Hirsch*BL (X1) | | 0:57 |
| Cory Beach (Shawnee) Default Elias Mault (Bluffton) | | Default |
| Ezekiel Burkholder (Bath) pin Marxen Bolinger (Spencerville) | | 1:40 |
132:2x4 | Jay Goetz (Spencerville) pin Ezra Garver*AE (X1) | | 0:30 |
| Kaden Basil (Bluffton) maj. dec. Anthony Bodine (Jefferson) | | md14-1 |
| Ethan Garver (Allen East) pin Payton Mikesell (Bath) | | 1:28 |
138:2x5 | Conner Douglass (Elida) dec. Kade Wireman (Allen East) | | 2-0 |
| Cody Redmon (Jefferson) pin Carter Sites*SH (X2) | | 2:28 |
| SeVaughn Carter (Lima C.C.) pin Grayson Ford (Spencerville) | | 1:55 |
| Mason Adlesh (Shawnee) pin Elijah Scripter (Bath) | | 0:38 |
145:2x4 | Braylon Kimmet (Allen East) pin Sebastian Umfleet*JEF (X1) | | 0:18 |
| Trent Fairburn (Shawnee) pin DAngelo Smith (Elida) | | 3:46 |
| Garrett Jones (Spencerville) pin Dylan Anthony (Jefferson) | | 3:59 |
152:1x6 | Chase Miller (Allen East) pin Damion Music (Shawnee) | | 0:34 |
| Taylor Thompson (Jefferson) Default Emerson Layman (Spencerville) | | Default |
| Mason Vonderwell (St. John's) pin Gage Wireman*AE (X1) | | 5:27 |
160:2x4 | Blake Hershberger (Allen East) pin Mitchell Blank (Pandora-Gilboa) | | 1:01 |
| Dalton Hahn (Lima Senior) pin Leyton Sidener (Shawnee) | | 0:20 |
| Troy Smith (St. John's) pin Camron King (Elida) | | 1:02 |
| Nate Brown (Jefferson) pin Travis Kiracoff (Bluffton) | | 0:45 |
170:2x4 | Chase Martin (St. John's) pin Micheal Breaston (Lima Senior) | | 1:01 |
| Ben McKee (Jefferson) pin Heath Gaskill*SP (X2) | | 1:57 |
| Caleb Welch (Allen East) pin Joey Dailey*JEF (X1) | | 1:30 |
| Carson Roberts (Spencerville) pin Daide Miller (Elida) | | 3:32 |
182:2x4 | Mark Wrasman (St. John's) pin Austin Vanhorn*BA (X2) | | 0:52 |
| Ethan Boday (Allen East) maj. dec. Reyce Robey (Spencerville) | | md12-3 |
| Zachary Simpson (Bath) pin Tyler Lauck (Shawnee) | | 1:30 |
| Bruce Hutchison (Jefferson) tech. fall Nathan Hefner*AE (X1) | | tf36-0 |
195:2x4 | Davion Browning (Lima Senior) pin Javier Brito-Diaz*LS (X1) | | 0:54 |
| Joey Hale (Shawnee) pin Robert Watkins*LS (X2) | | 1:13 |
| Kane Plescher (Jefferson) pin Trent Howard (Bluffton) | | 0:50 |
220:2x4 | Brandon Dues (Spencerville) pin Reuben Noriega*SP (X2) | | 1:40 |
| Alek Winner (Allen East) pin Dejuan Jones (Elida) | | 1:35 |
| John Raines*AE (X1) pin Matt Minor (Lima Senior) | | 1:12 |
285:2x5 | Brennan Davies (Allen East) pin Kaden McIntosh (Jefferson) | | 0:52 |
| Brock Lyons (Elida) pin Darius Clark (Spencerville) | | 3:39 |
| Carter Butler (Bath) pin Eli Criblez*AE (X2) | | 3:20 |
| Johnnie Norris (Shawnee) Default Landen Luuhlginb (Bluffton) | | Default |
|
First Round |
106:1x6 | Hunter Sidle (Allen East) pin Emma Dailey (Jefferson) | | 0:45 |
113:1x6 | Krisshna Nongkhom (Shawnee) pin Dylan Maus (Elida) | | 2:30 |
| Tayton Kleman (Bluffton) pin Carder Miller (Spencerville) | | 1:10 |
120:1x6 | Ethan Morgan (Shawnee) pin Noah Sites (Bath) | | 0:47 |
| Brendon Schwartz (Spencerville) pin Isaac Fredericks (Elida) | | 1:06 |
126:2x5 | Drake Carmean (Allen East) pin James Sperry (Elida) | | 1:04 |
| Cory Beach (Shawnee) pin Isaac Cross*JEF (X2) | | 1:02 |
| Ezekiel Burkholder (Bath) Default Elias Mault (Bluffton) | | Default |
132:2x4 | Chase Caprella (Lima C.C.) pin Ezra Garver*AE (X1) | | 1:40 |
| Kaden Basil (Bluffton) pin Payton Mikesell (Bath) | | 0:24 |
| Ethan Garver (Allen East) dec. Anthony Bodine (Jefferson) | | 8-5 |
138:2x5 | Conner Douglass (Elida) pin Hunter Sturgeon (Bluffton) | | 1:40 |
| Kade Wireman (Allen East) pin Cody Redmon (Jefferson) | | 2:58 |
| SeVaughn Carter (Lima C.C.) pin Anthony Earl*AE (X1) | | 4:37 |
| Mason Adlesh (Shawnee) pin Grayson Ford (Spencerville) | | 1:36 |
145:2x4 | Aaron Bowsher (Lima Senior) pin Sebastian Umfleet*JEF (X1) | | 1:24 |
| Trent Fairburn (Shawnee) pin Dylan Anthony (Jefferson) | | 2:55 |
| DAngelo Smith (Elida) dec. Garrett Jones (Spencerville) | | 8-7 |
152:1x6 | Chase Miller (Allen East) pin Emerson Layman (Spencerville) | | 1:19 |
| Gage Wireman*AE (X1) pin Taylor Thompson (Jefferson) | | 1:43 |
| Mason Vonderwell (St. John's) pin Damion Music (Shawnee) | | 2:27 |
160:2x4 | Blake Hershberger (Allen East) pin Dalton Hahn (Lima Senior) | | 1:23 |
| Mitchell Blank (Pandora-Gilboa) pin Leyton Sidener (Shawnee) | | 1:00 |
| Troy Smith (St. John's) pin Travis Kiracoff (Bluffton) | | 0:24 |
| Nate Brown (Jefferson) pin Camron King (Elida) | | 0:58 |
170:2x4 | Chase Martin (St. John's) pin Heath Gaskill*SP (X2) | | 0:47 |
| Ben McKee (Jefferson) pin Micheal Breaston (Lima Senior) | | 0:52 |
| Caleb Welch (Allen East) dec. Daide Miller (Elida) | | 4-2 |
| Carson Roberts (Spencerville) pin Joey Dailey*JEF (X1) | | 1:30 |
182:2x4 | Mark Wrasman (St. John's) pin Reyce Robey (Spencerville) | | 3:20 |
| Ethan Boday (Allen East) pin Austin Vanhorn*BA (X2) | | 0:41 |
| Zachary Simpson (Bath) pin Nathan Hefner*AE (X1) | | 0:49 |
| Bruce Hutchison (Jefferson) pin Tyler Lauck (Shawnee) | | 1:32 |
195:2x4 | Garrett Neth (Allen East) pin Javier Brito-Diaz*LS (X1) | | 1:01 |
| Joey Hale (Shawnee) pin Trent Howard (Bluffton) | | 1:08 |
| Kane Plescher (Jefferson) pin Robert Watkins*LS (X2) | | 0:49 |
220:2x4 | Brandon Dues (Spencerville) pin Dejuan Jones (Elida) | | 0:46 |
| Alek Winner (Allen East) pin Reuben Noriega*SP (X2) | | 5:12 |
| John Raines*AE (X1) pin Eli Kill (Jefferson) | | 3:52 |
285:2x5 | Brennan Davies (Allen East) pin Jesse King*SP (X1) | | 0:14 |
| Brock Lyons (Elida) pin Kaden McIntosh (Jefferson) | | 0:08 |
| Carter Butler (Bath) pin Logan Johnson*SP (X3) | | 1:23 |
| Eli Criblez*AE (X2) dec. Landen Luuhlginb (Bluffton) | | 2-1 |
|
TimeStamp: 12-21-2019 16:35:41 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2019 |